Damaged cars Toyota Aygo

Damaged car Toyota Aygo 1.0 12V 5drs Airco 2009/6

Toyota Aygo

1.0 12V 5drs Airco

€ 950
ERD: 20092009
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 276.679276.679
Damaged car Toyota Aygo 1.0-12V Aspiration Green 2010/1

Toyota Aygo

1.0-12V Aspiration Green

€ 475
ERD: 20102010
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 160.003160.003
Damaged car Toyota Aygo 1.0vvt-i X-PLAY , Airco, Kamera 2016/5

Toyota Aygo

1.0vvt-i X-PLAY , Airco, Kamera

€ 4.650
ERD: 20162016
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 184.948184.948
Damaged car Toyota Aygo 1.0 VVT-i x-first Cruise-Control Arico 2018/6
export price
€ 3.150

Toyota Aygo

1.0 VVT-i x-first Cruise-Control Arico

€ 3.375
ERD: 20182018
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 68.96168.961
Damaged car Toyota Aygo X 1.0 VVT-i MT 2023/6

Toyota Aygo

X 1.0 VVT-i MT

€ 6.250
ERD: 20232023
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 89.62189.621
Damaged car Toyota Aygo 1.0 VVT-I X-Play 2018/5

Toyota Aygo

1.0 VVT-I X-Play

€ 6.250
ERD: 20182018
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 69.28369.283
Damaged car Toyota Aygo 1.0  VVT-i Now 2013/10

Toyota Aygo

1.0 VVT-i Now

€ 1.150
ERD: 20132013
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 260.000260.000
Damaged car Toyota Aygo 1.0 VVT-I XFUN 2022/1
export price
€ 2.100

Toyota Aygo

1.0 VVT-I XFUN

€ 3.250
ERD: 20222022
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 186.000186.000
Damaged car Toyota Aygo 1.0 VVT-I X-PLAY 2015/6

Toyota Aygo

1.0 VVT-I X-PLAY

€ 2.850
ERD: 20152015
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 212.000212.000
Damaged car Toyota Aygo 1.0 VVT-I X-PLAY 2018/9

Toyota Aygo

1.0 VVT-I X-PLAY

€ 2.950
ERD: 20182018
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 86.00086.000

Toyota Damaged cars

On the platform of Schadeautos.nl you will always find hundreds of different Toyota damaged cars. A Toyota damaged car enables you to buy a Toyota for a low price. After a refurbishment project or replacement of parts, you can have the car re-tested so that it can be put back on the road.

  • Large stock Toyota of damaged cars
  • Attractive prices
  • Daily new supply
  • Via VbV-accredited car dealers

Schadeautodealers

Our non-life car dealers are members of the Association of non-life vehicle dealers (VSV) and the foundation VbV (Verzekeringsbureau Voertuigcriminaliteit) buys their non-life vehicles directly from insurers. As a result, you can always buy a Toyota non-life vehicle responsibly and safely. With the various Toyota damaged vehicles, you will always find a series of clear images on the page. This allows you to quickly and adequately assess the status of the relevant Toyota. For a more detailed inspection or to buy the desired vehicle, please contact the damaged vehicle dealer via the contact details on the page.

Toyota dismantling cars and used Toyota parts

A damaged car must of course also be repaired before it is allowed on the public road again. For this reason, on Schadeautos.nl you will also find a huge range of Toyota dismantled cars and used Toyota parts. We offer the total solution for getting your Toyota damaged car ready for use.